PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
04:54:57 |
38,24 |
2 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BILBAO Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:02 |
|
4 |
IZAGIRRE Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:02 |
|
5 |
MARTIN Dan |
IRL |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
00:04 |
|
6 |
HIGUITA Sergio |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI |
00:05 |
|
7 |
HERRADA Jesús |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
00:12 |
|
8 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:17 |
|
9 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
00:17 |
|
10 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:25 |
|
11 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
00:30 |
|
12 |
VLASOV Aleksandr |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:30 |
|
13 |
SÁNCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:42 |
|
14 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:44 |
|
15 |
LASTRA Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:44 |
|
16 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:44 |
|
17 |
DE LA CRUZ David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:50 |
|
18 |
SERRANO Gonzalo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:50 |
|
19 |
SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
00:50 |
|
20 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:53 |
|
21 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:55 |
|
22 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
00:55 |
|
23 |
ARSLANOV Ildar |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:00 |
|
24 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
01:04 |
|
25 |
PINTO Edgar |
POR |
W52 / FC PORTO |
01:04 |
|
26 |
MATÉ Luis Ángel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
01:10 |
|
27 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:12 |
|
28 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:13 |
|
29 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:13 |
|
30 |
LOPEZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
01:19 |
|
31 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ |
01:19 |
|
32 |
BOU Joan |
ESP |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ |
01:27 |
|
33 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:27 |
|
34 |
BRAVO Garikoitz |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
01:27 |
|
35 |
AZURMENDI Ibai |
ESP |
FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI |
01:27 |
|
36 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
01:27 |
|
37 |
ANTUNES Amaro |
POR |
CCC TEAM |
01:27 |
|
38 |
JOYCE Colin |
USA |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
01:27 |
|
39 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:27 |
|
40 |
RIES Michel |
LUX |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
01:31 |
|
41 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:31 |
|
42 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
01:31 |
|
43 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
01:34 |
|
44 |
GEBREMEDHIN Awet |
SWE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:38 |
|
45 |
DELTOMBE Kevin |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:39 |
|
46 |
FERNÁNDEZ Rubén |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:49 |
|
47 |
MADRAZO Ángel |
POR |
BURGOS-BH |
01:51 |
|
48 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
BURGOS-BH |
01:59 |
|
49 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
02:03 |
|
50 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ |
02:05 |
|
51 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:07 |
|
52 |
MOHORIČ Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:07 |
|
53 |
CARRETERO Héctor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:12 |
|
54 |
MARTIN Gotzon |
ESP |
FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI |
02:13 |
|
55 |
VALLS Rafael |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:14 |
|
56 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:14 |
|
57 |
EZQUERRA Jesús |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
02:14 |
|
58 |
CARPENTER Robin |
USA |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
02:23 |
|
59 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:25 |
|
60 |
ROELANDTS Jürgen |
BEL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:25 |
|
61 |
ALARCÓN Raúl |
ESP |
W52 / FC PORTO |
02:25 |
|
62 |
VAN POUCKE Aaron |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
02:35 |
|
63 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
02:42 |
|
64 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:46 |
|
65 |
SMIT Willie |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
02:47 |
|
66 |
SHILOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
03:14 |
|
67 |
WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
03:14 |
|
68 |
HERRADA José |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
03:20 |
|
69 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
03:20 |
|
70 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:20 |
|
71 |
GARCÍA Iván |
ESP |
BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:33 |
|
72 |
SÁEZ Héctor |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
03:33 |
|
73 |
ORONTE Emerson |
USA |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
03:36 |
|
74 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
03:57 |
|
75 |
PLAZA Rubén |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:01 |
|
76 |
CALDEIRA Samuel José |
POR |
W52 / FC PORTO |
04:01 |
|
77 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
04:03 |
|
78 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
04:03 |
|
79 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
04:03 |
|
80 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:06 |
|
81 |
ITURRIA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
04:07 |
|
82 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
04:08 |
|
83 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:08 |
|
84 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
04:33 |
|
85 |
MOLINA Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
04:33 |
|
86 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:49 |
|
87 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:49 |
|
88 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
04:49 |
|
89 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:49 |
|
90 |
KULIKOV Vladislav |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
04:49 |
|
91 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:08 |
|
92 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
05:13 |
|
93 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
05:13 |
|
94 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
05:13 |
|
95 |
CHAVES Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
05:17 |
|
96 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
05:22 |
|
97 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
05:25 |
|
98 |
SOTO Antonio Jesus |
ESP |
FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI |
05:30 |
|
99 |
FRAILE Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:30 |
|
100 |
LOBATO Juan José |
ESP |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ |
05:30 |
|
101 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:44 |
|
102 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
05:44 |
|
103 |
NOPPE Christophe |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
05:44 |
|
104 |
BARCELÓ Fernando |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
05:55 |
|
105 |
SANZ Enrique |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
06:07 |
|
106 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:08 |
|
107 |
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
06:10 |
|
108 |
CORT Magnus |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:10 |
|
109 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
06:10 |
|
110 |
ENGER Sondre Holst |
NOR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
06:10 |
|
111 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
06:10 |
|
112 |
CARVALHO Antonio |
POR |
W52 / FC PORTO |
06:10 |
|
113 |
HATSUYAMA Sho |
JPN |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ |
06:10 |
|
114 |
RODRIGUES João |
POR |
W52 / FC PORTO |
06:10 |
|
115 |
MORA Sebastián |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
06:10 |
|
116 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:10 |
|
117 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
06:10 |
|
118 |
KING Ben |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06:10 |
|
119 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06:17 |
|
120 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
06:17 |
|
121 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
06:18 |
|
122 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ |
06:18 |
|
123 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
06:18 |
|
124 |
LOPEZ Diego |
ESP |
FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI |
06:22 |
|
125 |
SEVILLA Diego Pablo |
ESP |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
06:49 |
|
126 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
06:51 |
|
127 |
GONZALEZ David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
06:57 |
|
128 |
CAMACHO Juan |
ESP |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
06:57 |
|
129 |
ABERASTURI Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
07:19 |
|
130 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
07:25 |
|
131 |
GAZZOLI Michele |
ITA |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
07:25 |
|
132 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
07:25 |
|
133 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
07:28 |
|
134 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
07:28 |
|
135 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
08:23 |
|
136 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
08:23 |
|
137 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
08:36 |
|
138 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ |
08:45 |
|
139 |
FERNANDES José |
POR |
BURGOS-BH |
10:59 |
|
140 |
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
11:38 |
|
141 |
LAWLESS Chris |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
11:48 |
|
142 |
MURPHY Kyle |
USA |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
11:48 |
|
143 |
EVTUSHENKO Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
12:12 |
|
144 |
GOIKOETXEA Peio |
ESP |
FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI |
12:45 |
|
145 |
ALONSO Mikel |
ESP |
FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI |
12:47 |
|
146 |
MOREIRA Mauricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
13:05 |
|
147 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
13:58 |
|
148 |
DE VYLDER Lindsay |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
14:05 |
|
149 |
RUBIO Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
14:42 |
|
150 |
GARCÍA José Antonio |
ESP |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
17:12 |
|
151 |
STASH Mamyr |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
19:58 |
|
152 |
PEÑALVER Manuel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
19:58 |
|
153 |
KURBATOV Alexey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
20:07 |
|
154 |
SUREDA Jaume |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
20:46 |
|
155 |
TANFIELD Harry |
GBR |
TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
21:10 |
|
DNF |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
|
|
DNF |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
|
|
DNF |
SILVA Joaquim |
RSA |
W52 / FC PORTO |
|
|
DNF |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
|
|
DNF |
VINHAS Rui |
POR |
W52 / FC PORTO |
|
|
DNS |
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr |
BLR |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
IZAGIRRE Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:18:27 |
|
2 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:07 |
|
3 |
BILBAO Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:07 |
|
4 |
MARTIN Dan |
IRL |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
00:16 |
|
5 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
6 |
HERRADA Jesús |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
00:29 |
|
7 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
00:33 |
|
8 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
00:34 |
|
9 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:46 |
|
10 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
00:48 |
|
11 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:57 |
|
12 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:59 |
|
13 |
HIGUITA Sergio |
COL |
FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI |
01:06 |
|
14 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:14 |
|
15 |
DE LA CRUZ David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:15 |
|
16 |
VLASOV Aleksandr |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:17 |
|
17 |
SÁNCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:18 |
|
18 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
01:27 |
|
19 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
01:45 |
|
20 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:46 |
|
21 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
01:50 |
|
22 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:51 |
|
23 |
LASTRA Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:58 |
|
24 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:02 |
|
25 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:10 |
|
26 |
MATÉ Luis Ángel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
02:10 |
|
27 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ |
02:17 |
|
28 |
ANTUNES Amaro |
POR |
CCC TEAM |
02:19 |
|
29 |
LOPEZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
02:26 |
|
30 |
BRAVO Garikoitz |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
02:30 |
|
31 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
02:35 |
|
32 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
02:37 |
|
33 |
PINTO Edgar |
POR |
W52 / FC PORTO |
02:48 |
|
34 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:54 |
|
35 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
03:03 |
|
36 |
MOHORIČ Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:06 |
|
37 |
DELTOMBE Kevin |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
03:16 |
|
38 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ |
03:23 |
|
39 |
SERRANO Gonzalo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:42 |
|
40 |
WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
03:45 |
|
41 |
GARCÍA Iván |
ESP |
BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:56 |
|
42 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:58 |
|
43 |
SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
04:01 |
|
44 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:08 |
|
45 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
04:27 |
|
46 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
BURGOS-BH |
04:28 |
|
47 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
04:51 |
|
48 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
05:03 |
|
49 |
HERRADA José |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
05:03 |
|
50 |
FERNÁNDEZ Rubén |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:47 |
|
51 |
JOYCE Colin |
USA |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
05:58 |
|
52 |
FRAILE Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:01 |
|
53 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:02 |
|
54 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
06:05 |
|
55 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
06:31 |
|
56 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
06:38 |
|
57 |
ROELANDTS Jürgen |
BEL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:48 |
|
58 |
VALLS Rafael |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:01 |
|
59 |
CARPENTER Robin |
USA |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
07:11 |
|
60 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:19 |
|
61 |
SHILOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
07:19 |
|
62 |
SOTO Antonio Jesus |
ESP |
FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI |
07:44 |
|
63 |
SMIT Willie |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
07:47 |
|
64 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:54 |
|
65 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:18 |
|
66 |
MADRAZO Ángel |
POR |
BURGOS-BH |
08:23 |
|
67 |
MARTIN Gotzon |
ESP |
FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI |
08:25 |
|
68 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:43 |
|
69 |
CHAVES Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
08:47 |
|
70 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
09:07 |
|
71 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
09:10 |
|
72 |
ORONTE Emerson |
USA |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
09:12 |
|
73 |
OLDANI Stefano |
ITA |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
09:13 |
|
74 |
RODRIGUES João |
POR |
W52 / FC PORTO |
09:24 |
|
75 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
09:55 |
|
76 |
GEBREMEDHIN Awet |
SWE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
10:00 |
|
77 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
10:09 |
|
78 |
RIES Michel |
LUX |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
10:19 |
|
79 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:26 |
|
80 |
CARRETERO Héctor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:37 |
|
81 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
10:45 |
|
82 |
CALDEIRA Samuel José |
POR |
W52 / FC PORTO |
10:46 |
|
83 |
KING Ben |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
10:54 |
|
84 |
ARSLANOV Ildar |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
11:06 |
|
85 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
12:00 |
|
86 |
AZURMENDI Ibai |
ESP |
FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI |
12:31 |
|
87 |
PLAZA Rubén |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
12:34 |
|
88 |
FERNANDES José |
POR |
BURGOS-BH |
13:13 |
|
89 |
EZQUERRA Jesús |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
13:21 |
|
90 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
13:39 |
|
91 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
13:52 |
|
92 |
SÁEZ Héctor |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
14:49 |
|
93 |
ENGER Sondre Holst |
NOR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
15:02 |
|
94 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
15:31 |
|
95 |
MOLINA Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
16:08 |
|
96 |
ALARCÓN Raúl |
ESP |
W52 / FC PORTO |
16:22 |
|
97 |
BOU Joan |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:52 |
|
98 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
16:56 |
|
99 |
CORT Magnus |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:01 |
|
100 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
17:34 |
|
101 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
18:29 |
|
102 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE-TEAM EMIRATES |
18:41 |
|
103 |
GONZALEZ David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
18:50 |
|
104 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
19:07 |
|
105 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:33 |
|
106 |
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
19:34 |
|
107 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
19:34 |
|
108 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
19:53 |
|
109 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
20:21 |
|
110 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
20:26 |
|
111 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
21:27 |
|
112 |
ABERASTURI Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
22:01 |
|
113 |
VAN POUCKE Aaron |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
22:07 |
|
114 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
22:14 |
|
115 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA |
22:30 |
|
116 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
23:06 |
|
117 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
ESP |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ |
23:18 |
|
118 |
ITURRIA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
25:05 |
|
119 |
LAWLESS Chris |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
25:40 |
|
120 |
RUBIO Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
25:50 |
|
121 |
BARCELÓ Fernando |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
26:00 |
|
122 |
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
26:12 |
|
123 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
26:16 |
|
124 |
KULIKOV Vladislav |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
26:54 |
|
125 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
27:03 |
|
126 |
SANZ Enrique |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
27:22 |
|
127 |
LOBATO Juan José |
ESP |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ |
27:58 |
|
128 |
LOPEZ Diego |
ESP |
FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI |
28:59 |
|
129 |
CARVALHO Antonio |
POR |
W52 / FC PORTO |
29:08 |
|
130 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
29:14 |
|
131 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
29:32 |
|
132 |
NOPPE Christophe |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
29:52 |
|
133 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ |
31:02 |
|
134 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
31:07 |
|
135 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ |
32:05 |
|
136 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
32:53 |
|
137 |
MOREIRA Mauricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
32:53 |
|
138 |
HATSUYAMA Sho |
JPN |
NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ |
33:36 |
|
139 |
MORA Sebastián |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
36:19 |
|
140 |
SEVILLA Diego Pablo |
ESP |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
36:44 |
|
141 |
MURPHY Kyle |
USA |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
38:24 |
|
142 |
CAMACHO Juan |
ESP |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
39:32 |
|
143 |
GAZZOLI Michele |
ITA |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
40:44 |
|
144 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
40:59 |
|
145 |
DE VYLDER Lindsay |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
41:35 |
|
146 |
GOIKOETXEA Peio |
ESP |
FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI |
43:05 |
|
147 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
43:49 |
|
148 |
EVTUSHENKO Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
46:43 |
|
149 |
ALONSO Mikel |
ESP |
FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI |
48:34 |
|
150 |
SUREDA Jaume |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
51:30 |
|
151 |
GARCÍA José Antonio |
ESP |
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
54:42 |
|
152 |
TANFIELD Harry |
GBR |
TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
58:28 |
|
153 |
STASH Mamyr |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
58:45 |
|
154 |
KURBATOV Alexey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
58:50 |
|
155 |
PEÑALVER Manuel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
59:46 |
|